Unofficial Football Club Championship ~

The Result List 1960 - 1970

 

< 1950 - 1960                                                                                                                                1960 - 1970 >

Match

no.

Date of match Home Contenders
ScoreAway Contenders
CompetitionVenue
27086/8/1960Hertha BSC Berlin0-1FK Pirmasens

West German DFB Pokal

Qualifikationspiel

Stadion am Gesundbrunnen, Berlin
270914/8/1960FK Pirmasens1-0Eintracht Bad KreuznachWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
271021/8/1960SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken2-1FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion Kieselhumes, Saarbrucken
271128/8/1960SC Ludwigshafen2-2SV Saar 05 SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestBezirkssportanlage Gartenstadt, Ludwigshafen-am-Rhein
27124/9/1960SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken3-2Eintracht TrierWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion Kieselhumes, Saarbrucken
271311/9/1960SV Niederlahnstein5-2SV Saar 05 SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStolzenfelsstraase, Lahnstein
271418/9/1960FC Saarbrucken3-1SV NiederlahnsteinWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
27152/10/1960FC Saarbrucken4-1Borussia NeunkirchenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
27169/10/1960Eintracht Bad Kreuznach1-1FC SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestEintracht Sportfeld Heidenmauer, Bad Kreuznach
271716/10/1960FC Saarbrucken3-1Phonix LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
271823/10/1960SV Preussen Merchweiler1-6FC SaarbruckenSudwestdeutscher Pokal 1 RundeWaldstrasse, Merchweiler
271930/10/1960FC Kaiserslautern0-3FC SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern
27206/11/1960FC Saarbrucken1-2TuRa LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
272113/11/1960TuRa Ludwigshafen2-3Phonix LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
272227/11/1960Phonix Ludwigshafen1-2FC KaiserslauternWest German Oberliga Sud-WestPhonix Stadion, Ludwigshafen
27234/12/1960FC Kaiserslautern5-3TuRa LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Saarbrucken
272411/12/1960FC Kaiserslautern1-0Sportfreunde SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Saarbrucken
272518/12/1960VfR Wormatia Worms2-1FC KaiserslauternWest German Oberliga Sud-WestWormatia-Stadion, Worms
272625/12/1960TuRa Ludwigshafen3-3VfR Wormatia WormsWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
27278/1/1961VfR Wormatia Worms1-2FC SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestWormatia-Stadion, Worms
272815/1/1961FC Saarbrucken1-3FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
272922/1/1961FK Pirmasens2-0TuRa LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
27305/2/1961FK Pirmasens6-1Phonix LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
273111/2/1961SG Pirmasens0-4FK PirmasensSudwestdeutscher Pokal 2 rundeSportsplatz Winzeler Strasse, Pirmasens
273219/2/1961VfR Frankenthal1-1FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestOstparkstadion, Frankenthal
273325/2/1961FK Pirmasens2-1SC LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
273412/3/1961Eintracht Trier1-1FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestMoselstadion, Trier
273519/3/1961FC Kaiserslautern2-1FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern
273626/3/1961FC Kaiserslautern1-0FSV Mainz 05West German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Watler Stadion, Kaiserslautern
27372/4/1961FVgg Mombach2-4FC KaiserslauternSudwestdeutscher Pokal 3 rundeBezirkssportanlage Mombach, Mainz-Mombach

2738

9/4/1961Eintracht Bad Kreuznach1-0FC KaiserslauternWest German Oberliga Sud-WestEintracht Sportfeld Heidenmauer, Bad Kreuznach
273916/4/1961TuRa Ludwigshafen2-0Eintracht Bad KreuznachWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
274023/4/1961TuRa Ludwigshafen1-0FC KaiserslauternWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
27416/8/1961Eintracht Trier1-1TuRa LudwigshafenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestMoselstadion, Trier
274213/8/1961TuRa Ludwigshafen2-3Sportfreunde SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
274320/8/1961Sportfreunde Saarbrucken5-2BSC OppauWest German Oberliga Sud-WestSaarwiesen-Stadion, Saarbrucken
274427/8/1961FC Saarbrucken2-1Sportfreunde SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
27453/9/1961TuS Neuendorf5-2FC SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion Oberweth, Koblenz
274610/9/1961FK Pirmasens3-1TuS NeuendorfWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
274717/9/1961FC Saarbrucken1-4FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
274824/9/1961VfR Kaiserslautern0-5FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestWaldstadion on Erbsenberg, Kaiserslautern
27491/10/1961FK Pirmasens6-2SV Saar 05 SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
275015/10/1961FK Pirmasens4-0VfR Wormatia WormsWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
275122/10/1961TuRa Ludwigshafen3-3FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
275229/10/1961FK Pirmasens4-1BSC OppauWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens
27535/11/1961FC Kaiserslautern2-0FK PirmasensWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern
275412/11/1961FC Kaiserslautern4-0BSC OppauWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern
275519/11/1961TuRa Ludwigshafen0-0FC KaiserslauternWest German Oberliga Sud-WestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
27562/12/1961FC Kaiserslautern4-1TuS NeuendorfWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern
275710/12/1961VfR Kaiserslautern2-4FC KaiserslauternWest German Oberliga Sud-WestWaldstadion on Erbsenberg, Kaiserslautern
275817/12/1961FC Kaiserslautern4-0SV Saar 05 SaarbruckenWest German Oberliga Sud-WestFritz Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern
275926/12/1961VfB Theley2-1FC KaiserslauternSudwestdeutscher Pokal 1 rundeSchaumbergstadion, Tholey-Theley
27606, 7/1/1962FSV Schifferstadt2-1VfB Theley2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
276113, 14/1/1962FSV Schifferstadt2-2Hassia Bingen2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
276220, 21/1/1962FSV Schifferstadt3-1VfR Frankenthal2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
276328/1/1962FSV Schifferstadt5-1Phonix LudwigshafenSudwestdeutscher Pokal 2 rundetbc
27643, 4/2/1962SV St. Ingbert3-2FSV Schifferstadt2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
276517, 18/2/1962SV St. Ingbert2-0FV Spreyer2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
276624, 25/2/1962Germania Metternich3-0SV St. Ingbert2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
276710, 11/3/1962Germania Metternich4-3FV Spreyer2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
276817, 18/3/1962Germania Metternich3-1SpVgg Weisnau2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
276924, 25/3/1962Germania Metternich2-2FV Engers2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
27707, 8/4/1962Germania Metternich2-01. FC 03 Sobernheim2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
277114, 15/4/1962SV Niederlahnstein3-2Germania Metternich2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
277221, 22, 23/4/1962SV St. Ingbert1-0SV Niederlahnstein2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
27735, 6/5/1962VfR Frankenthal5-1SV St. Ingbert2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
277412, 13/5/1962VfR Frankenthal4-2VfB Theley2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
277519, 20/5/1962VfR Frankenthal3-2SV Volklingen2 Oberliga Sudwesttbc
277619/8/1962TuRa Ludwigshafen3-0VfR FrankenthalOberliga SudwestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
277726/8/1962Sportfreunde Saarbrucken1-1TuRa LudwigshafenOberliga SudwestSaarwiesen-Stadion, Saarbrucken
27782/9/1962TuRa Ludwigshafen3-6FC SaarbruckenOberliga SudwestStadion an der Bayreuther Strasse, Ludwigshafen
27799/9/1962FC Saarbrucken5-1Eintracht Bad KreuznachOberliga SudwestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
278016/9/1962Borussia Neunkirchen2-2FC SaarbruckenOberliga SudwestEllenfeldstadion,
Neunkirchen
278123/9/1962FC Saarbrucken3-2SV Saar 05 SaarbruckenOberliga SudwestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
27827/10/1962FC Saarbrucken3-1FSV Mainz 05Oberliga SudwestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
278314/10/1962BSC Oppau1-2FC SaarbruckenOberliga SudwestStadion am Guterbahnhof, Ludwigshafen
278428/10/1962FC Saarbrucken5-2TuS NeuendorfOberliga SudwestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
27854/11/1962

SC Ludwigshafen

0-2FC SaarbruckenOberliga SudwestBezirkssportsportanlage Gardenstadt, Ludwigshafen-am-Rhein
278611/11/1962FC Saarbrucken1-1FK PirmasensOberliga SudwestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
278717/11/1962FC Saarbrucken2-4VfR Wormatia WormsOberliga SudwestLudwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken
278818/11/1962FVgg Mombach2-1VfR Wormatia WormsSudwestdeutscher Pokal 1. HauptrundeBezirkssportanlage Mombach, Mainz-Mombach
27891, 2/12/1962FVgg Mombach4-1FSV Oggersheim1. Amateurliga SuedwestBezirkssportanlage Mombach, Mainz-Mombach
27908, 9/12/1962FVgg Mombach5-2VfR Baumholder 1. Amateurliga SuedwestBezirkssportanlage Mombach, Mainz-Mombach
279115, 16/12/19621. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure2-1FVgg Mombach1. Amateurliga SuedwestFritz-Walter-Stadion, Kaiserslautern
279227/1/1963FC Bavaria Woerth 19131-11. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure1. Amateurliga SuedwestMozartstrasse, Woerth-am-Rhein
279310/2/19631. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure6-3SpVgg 08 Oberstein1. Amateurliga SuedwestFritz-Walter-Stadion, Kaiserslautern
279417/2/19631. FC 03 Sobernheim5-01. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure1. Amateurliga SuedwestRosenbergstadion, Bad Sobernheim
279517/3/1963VfR Baumholder2-11. FC 03 Sobernheim1. Amateurliga SuedwestBrulstadion, Baumholder
279624/3/1963VfR Baumholder4-2SpVgg 08 Oberstein1. Amateurliga SuedwestBrulstadion, Baumholder
279731/3/1963FC Dahn 19132-0VfR Baumholder1. Amateurliga SuedwestDahner Pfaffendolle, Dahn
27987/4/1963Mundenheimer Spielvereinigung0-0FC Dahn 19131. Amateurliga SuedwestKesslerweg, Mundenheimer
279913/4/1963FC Dahn 19132-3ASV Landau 19461. Amateurliga SuedwestDahner Pfaffendolle, Dahn
280015/4/1963ASV Landau 19463-0FSV Oggersheim1. Amateurliga SuedwestSuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
280121/4/1963ASV Landau 19463-2VfL Neustadt1. Amateurliga SuedwestSuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
280228/4/1963ASV Landau 19463-01. FC 03 Sobernheim1. Amateurliga SuedwestSuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
28031/5/1963FVgg Mombach2-3ASV Landau 19461. Amateurliga SuedwestBezirkssportanlage Mombach, Mainz-Mombach
28045/5/1963ASV Landau 19462-1Mundenheimer Spielvereinigung1. Amateurliga SuedwestSuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
280512/5/1963FC Rodalben0-2ASV Landau 19461. Amateurliga SuedwestLindersbachstrasse, Rodalben
280619/5/1963VfL Neuwied0-1ASV Landau 1946Amateurmeisterschaft SuedwestBingen
280725/5/1963ASV Landau 19461-1Viktoria SulzbachAmateurmeisterschaft SuedwestHomburg
28082/6/1963ASV Landau 19462-1Hassia BingenQualifikationsrunde zur Regionalliga Suedwest, Gruppe ASuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
28099/6/1963ASV Landau 19464-4Phoenix BellheimQualifikationsrunde zur Regionalliga Suedwest, Gruppe ASuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
281016/6/1963SV Niederlahnstein6-0ASV Landau 1946Qualifikationsrunde zur Regionalliga Suedwest, Gruppe A

Stolzenfelsstrasse, Lahnstein

281123/6/1963ASV Landau 19461-0SV NiederlahnsteinQualifikationsrunde zur Regionalliga Suedwest, Gruppe A

Suedpfalz Stadion, Landau

281230/6/1963Phoenix Bellheim2-0ASV Landau 1946Qualifikationsrunde zur Regionalliga Suedwest, Gruppe A

Franz-Hage-Stadion, Bellheim

28137/7/1963Phoenix Bellheim2-3SV NiederlahnsteinQualifikationsrunde zur Regionalliga Suedwest, Gruppe A

Franz-Hage-Stadion, Bellheim

28144/8/1963SV Niederlahnstein3-2Eintracht TrierRegionalliga Suedwest

Stolzenfelsstrasse, Lahnstein

281511/8/1963VfR Frankenthal2-2SV NiederlahnsteinRegionalliga Suedwest

Ostparkstadion, Frankenthal

281618/8/1963SV Niederlahnstein2-1SV Roechling VoelklingenRegionalliga Suedwest

Stolzenfelsstrasse, Lahnstein

281725/8/1963SV Phoenix 03 Ludwigshafen8-0SV NiederlahnsteinRegionalliga Suedwest

Phonix Stadion, Ludwigshafen

28181/9/1963ASV Landau 19461-2SV Phonix 03 LudwigshafenRegionalliga Suedwest

Suedpfalz Stadion, Landau

28197/9/1963SV Phonix 03 Ludwigshafen1-01. FSV Mainz 05Regionalliga Suedwest

Phonix Stadion, Ludwigshafen

282015/9/1963TSC Zweibrucken0-1SV Phonix 03 LudwigshafenRegionalliga Suedwest

Sportplatz am Wattweiler Berg, Zweibrucken

282122/9/1963SV Phonix 03 Ludwigshafen0-3FK PirmasensRegionalliga Suedwest

Phonix Stadion, Ludwigshafen

282229/9/1963SpVgg Homburg1-8FK PirmasensSuedwestdeutscher Pokal 1 runde

Sandelmuhle, Homnurg

28236/10/1963FK Pirmasens6-1SV WeisenauRegionalliga Suedwest

Stadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens

282413/10/1963FK Pirmasens2-3BSC OppauRegionalliga Suedwest

Stadion an der Zweibrucker Road, Pirmasens

282520/10/1963BSC Oppau1-1SV WeisenauRegionalliga Suedwest

Stadion am Guterbahnhof, Ludwigshafen

282627/10/1963BSC Oppau1-0TuS NeuendorfRegionalliga Suedwest

Stadion am Guterbahnhof, Ludwigshafen

28273/11/1963Eintracht Trier4-2BSC OppauRegionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

282810/11/1963Phoenix Bellheim1-3Eintracht TrierRegionalliga Suedwest

Franz-Hage-Stadion, Bellheim

282917/11/1963Eintracht Trier2-1VfR FrankenthalRegionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

283024/11/1963FV Engers 071-3Eintracht TrierSudwestdeutscher Pokal 2 runde

Stadion am Wasserturm, Neuwied

28311/12/1963Eintracht Trier1-1TuS NeuendorfRegionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

28328/12/1963SV Phonix 03 Ludwigshafen0-0Eintracht TrierRegionalliga Suedwest

Phonix Stadion, Ludgwigshafen

283315/12/1963Eintracht Trier3-0

SV Weisenau

Regionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

283422/12/1963VfR 1906 Kaiserlautern1-1

Eintracht Trier

Regionalliga Suedwest

Waldstadion am Erbsenberg, Kaiserslautern

283529/12/1963Eintracht Trier5-2

SV Niederlahnstein

Regionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

28365/1/1964SV Weisenau1-6

Eintracht Trier

Regionalliga Suedwest

Stadion an der Bleichstrasse, Mainz

283712/1/1964ASV Landau 19462-3

Eintracht Trier

Regionalligsa Suedwest

Sudpfalz Stadion, Landau

283819/1/1964Eintracht Tier1-1

FSV Mainz 05

Regionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

283926/1/1964TSC Zweibrucken0-0

Eintracht Trier

Regionalliga Suedwest

Sportplatz am Wattweiler Berg, Zweibrucken

28402/2/1964Eintracht Trier2-0

FK Pirmasens

Regionalliga Suedwest

Moselstadion, Trier

28419/2/1964Eintracht Trier4-1

SV 09 Fraulautern

Sudwestdeutscher Pokal 3 runde

Moselstadion, Trier

284216/2/1964Sportfreunde Saarbrucken2-1Eintracht TrierRegionalliga SuedwestStadion Saarwiesen, Saarbrucken
284323/2/1964VfR Frankenthal0-2Sportfreunde SaarbruckenRegionalliga SuedwestOstparkstadion, Frankenthal
284426/2/1964Sportfreunde Saarbrucken4-2Phoenix BellheimRegionalliga SuedwestStadion Saarwiesen, Saarbrucken
28451/3/1964Sportfreunde Saarbrucken3-0SV Roechling VoelklingenRegionalliga SuedwestStadion Saarwiesen, Saarbrucken
28468/3/1964SC Ludwigshafen3-1Sportfreunde SaarbruckenRegionalliga SuedwestBezirkssportanlage Gartenstadt, Ludwigshafen-am-Rhein
284715/3/1964Borussia Neunkirchen4-2SC LudwigshafenRegionalliga SuedwestEllenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
284822/3/1964Sportfreunde Saarbrucken0-2Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga SuedwestStadion Saarwiesen, Saarbrucken
284930/3/1964ASV Laundau0-5Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga SuedwestSuedpfalz Stadion, Landau
28505/4/1964Borussia Neunkirchen3-1FK PirmasensRegionalliga SuedwestEllenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
286112/4/1964Borussia Neunkirchen5-0TSC ZweibruckenRegionalliga SuedwestEllenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
286219/4/1964VfR Wormatia Worms0-1Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga SuedwestWormatia-Stadion, Worms
286326/4/19641. FSV Mainz 050-2Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga SuedwestStadion am Bruchweg, Mainz
28643/5/1964Borussia Neunkirchen3-0TuRa LudwigshafenRegionalliga SuedwestEllenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
286510/5/1964SC Ludwigshafen0-6Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga SuedwestBezirkssportanlage Gartenstadt, Ludwigshafen-am-Rhein
28666/6/1964Tasmania 1900 Berlin5-1Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga Aufstiegsrunde HauptrundeWerner-Seelenbinder-Sportpark, Berlin
286710/6/1964Bayern Munich1-1Tasmania 1900 BerlinRegionalliga Aufstiegsrunde HauptrundeGrunwalder Stadion, Munich
286814/6/1964FC St Pauli3-0Tasmania 1900 BerlinRegionalliga Aufstiegsrunde HauptrundeMillerntor-Stadion, Hamburg
286920/6/1964Tasmania 1900 Berlin3-3FC St PauliRegionalliga Aufstiegsrunde HauptrundeWerner-Seelenbinder-Sportpark, Berlin
287024/6/1964FC St Pauli0-1Borussia NeunkirchenRegionalliga Aufstiegsrunde HauptrundeMillerntor-Stadion, Hamburg
287128/6/1964Borussia Neunkirchen1-0Tasmania 1900 BerlinRegionalliga Aufstiegsrunde HauptrundeEllenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
287222/8/19641. FC Nuremberg2-0Borussia NeunkirchenBundesligaStadtisches Stadion, Nuremberg
287329/8/1964VfB Stuttgart3-11. FC NurembergBundesligaNeckarstadion, Stuttgart
28745/9/1964Borussia Dortmund1-0VfB StuttgartBundesligaWestfalenstadion, Dortmund
287512/9/1964Hertha BSC Berlin0-0Borussia DortmundBundesligaStadion am Gesundbrunnen, Berlin
287619/9/1964Borussia Dortmund1-1TSV 1860 MunichBundesligaWestfalenstadion, Dortmund
287723/9/1964Borussia Dortmund4-1FC Girondins de BordeauxInter-Cities' Fairs Cup 1st round 1st legWestfalenstadion, Dortmund
287826/9/1964FC Schalke 042-6Borussia DortmundBundesligaGluckauf-Kampfbahn, Geselenkirchen
287930/9/1964FC Girondins de Bordeaux2-0Borussia DortmundInter-Cities' Fairs Cup 1st round 2nd legStade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux
28807/10/1964FC Girondins de Bordeaux2-2FC NantesLigues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux
288111/10/1964Lille OSC3-1FC Girondins de BordeauxLigues 1Stade Henri-Jooris, Lille
288218/10/1964FC Rouen 18992-1Lille OSCLigues 1Stade Robert Diochon, Rouen
288324/10/1964FC Girondins de Bordeaux1-2FC Rouen 1899Ligues 1Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux
28841/11/1964FC Rouen 18992-0CS Sedan ArdennesLigues 1Stade Robert Diochon, Rouen
28858/11/1964FC Rouen 18991-1Olympique LyonnaisLigues 1Stade Robert Diochon, Rouen
288615/11/1964RC Strasbourg Alsace3-0FC Rouen 1899Ligues 1Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg
288722/11/1964RC Strasbourg Alsace3-3Olympique LyonnaisLigues 1Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg
288829/11/1964Nimes Olympique2-1RC Strasbourg AlsaceLigues 1Parc des Sports, Nimes
28896/12/1964Nimes Olympique1-2Olympique LyonnaisLigues 1Parc des Sports, Nimes
289013/12/1964Olympique Lyonnais1-1FC NantesLigues 1Stade de Gerland, Lyon
289120/12/1964Toulouse FC3-2Olympique LyonnaisLigues 1Stadium Municipal, Toulouse
28923/1/1965RC Lens1-1Toulouse FCLigues 1Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens
289310/1/1965Toulouse FC1-1Stade Rennais FCLigues 1Stadium Municipal, Toulouse
289417/1/1965Toulouse FC2-0Limoges FCCoupe de France 1/32 de finaleStadium Municipal, Toulouse
289524/1/1965Union Sportive de Valenciennes Anzin1-1Toulouse FCLigues 1Stade Nungesser, Valenciennes
289631/1/1965Toulouse FC5-0CS Sedan ArdennesLigues 1Stadium Municipal, Toulouse
28976/2/1965SC Toulon0-2Toulouse FCLigues 1Stade de Bon Rencontre, Toulon
289814/2/1965Toulouse FC1-0Association Sportiv d'Aix-en-ProvenceCoupe de France 1/16 de finaleStadium Municipal, Toulouse
289921/2/1965Toulouse FC1-0FC Sochaux-MountbeliardLigues 1Stadium Municipal, Toulouse
290028/2/1965AS St-Etienne1-0Toulouse FCLigues 1Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne
29017/3/1965AS St-Etienne1-0FC Rouen 1899Coupe de France 1/8 de finaleStade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne
290214/3/1965Olympique Lyonnais0-1AS St-EtienneLigues 1Stade de Gerland, Lyon
290328/3/1965AS St-Etienne3-1Stade Rennais FCLigues 1Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne
29044/4/1965AS St-Etienne3-2Association Sportiv d'Aix-en-ProvenceCoupe de France 1/4 de finaleStade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne
290510/4/1965Union Sportive de Valenciennes Anzin2-0AS St-EtienneLigues 1Stade Nungesser, Valenciennes
290621/4/1965AS Monaco FC1-1Union Sportive de Valenciennes AnzinLigues 1Stade Louis II, Monaco
290725/4/1965Union Sportive de Valenciennes Anzin3-0Lille OSCLigues 1Stade Nungesser, Valenciennes
290830/4/1965Stade Olympique Montpellierain2-1Union Sportive de Valenciennes AnzinCoupe Charles Drago 1/4 de finaleSports Park of the Avenue du Pont Juvénal, Montpellier
29099/5/1965Association Sportiv d'Aix-en-Provence0-0Stade Olympique MontpellierainLigues 2Stade Georges-Carcassone, Aix-en-Provence
291016/5/1965Stade Olympique Montpellierain2-1AS CannesLigues 2Sports Park of the Avenue du Pont Juvénal, Montpellier
291123/5/1965Stade Olympique Montpellierain

1-2

(aet)

RC LensCoupe Charles Drago 1/2 de finaleSports Park of the Avenue du Pont Juvénal, Montpellier
291229/5/1965Olympique Lyonnais

1-1

RC LensLigues 1Stade de Gerland, Lyon
29135/6/1965RC Lens

4-0

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

Coupe Charles Drago

finale

Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens
291422/8/1965RC Lens

1-0

Stade Francais FC

Ligues 1

Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens
291528/8/1965FC Nantes

4-2

RC Lens

Ligues 1

Stade Marcel-Saupin, Nantes
29161/9/1965Stade Francais FC

0-1

FC Nantes

Ligues 1

Haras Lupin, Vaucresson, Paris
29174/9/1965FC Nantes

5-3

Angers SCO

Ligues 1

Stade Marcel-Saupin, Nantes
291810/9/1965Toulouse FC

0-0

FC Nantes

Ligues 1

Stadium Municipal, Toulouse
291918/9/1965FC Girondins de Bordeaux

1-2

FC Nantes

Ligues 1

Stade du Parc Lescure, Bordeaux
292022/9/1965Partizan Belgrade

2-0

FC Nantes

European Cup 1st round 1st leg

JNA Stadium, Belgrade
292126/9/1965FK Radnicki Beograd

1-1

Patizan Belgrade

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Sports Complex Radnicki Beograd, Belgrade
292213/10/1965FC Nantes

2-2

Partizan Belgrade

European Cup 1st round 2nd leg

Stade Marcel-Saupin, Nantes
292317/10/1965Partizan Belgrade

2-3

FK Vojvodina

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

JNA Stadium, Belgrade
292420/10/1965FK Vojvodina

6-1

FK Radnicki Beograd

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
292524/10/1965Dinamo Zagreb

0-2

FK Vojvodina

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
292631/10/1965FK Vojvodina

2-1

FK Velez Mostar

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
292714/11/1965FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-2

FK Vojvodina

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Stadion Grbavica, Grbavica
292821/11/1965FK Vojvodina

1-0

Hajduk Split

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
292928/11/1965FK Radnicki Beograd

0-1

FK Vojvodina

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Sports Complex Radnicki Beograd, Belgrade
29304/12/1965FK Vojvodina

0-0

OFK Beograd

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
293112/12/1965Crvena Zvezda

2-3

FK Vojvodina

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Rajko Mitic Stadium, Beograd
293219/12/1965FK Vojvodina

1-1

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
29336/3/1966FK Vojvodina

2-0

FK Vardar

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
293413/3/1966FK Sarajevo

2-1

FK Vojvodina

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

City Stadium Kosevo, Sarajevo
293520/3/1966FK Velez Mostar

1-0

FK Sarajevo

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

tbc
293627/3/1966NK Tresnjevka

1-3

FK Velez Mostar

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Igralište Trešnjevka-Graba, Zagreb
29373/4/1966FK Velez Mostar

3-1

NK Zagreb

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

tbc
293810/4/1966NK Rijeka

1-0

FK Velez Mostar

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
293917/4/1966FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-2

NK Rijeka

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Stadion Grbavica, Grbavica
294024/4/1966NK Rijeka

2-0

Hajduk Split

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Stadion Kantride, Rijeka
29411/5/1966FK Radnicki Nis

1-0

NK Rijeka

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Cair Stadium, Nis
294214/5/1966FK Radnicki Beograd

2-4

FK Radnicki Nis

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Sports Complex Radnicki Beograd, Belgrade
294322/5/1966FK Radnicki Nis

0-0

Partizan Belgrade

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Cair Stadium, Nis
294429/5/1966FK Vojvodina

1-1

FK Radnicki Nis

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Vojvodina
29455/6/1966FK Radnicki Nis

4-2

FK Velez Mostar

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Cair Stadium, Nis
294612/6/1966FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-0

FK Radnicki Nis

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Stadion Grbavica, Grbavica
294719/6/1966OFK Beograd

0-2

FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Yugoslavian Prva Liga

Omladinski Stadion, Beograd
2948

                                                   1960 - 1970 >